logo icon

2019

Deelnemerslijst


Categorie A

  • Albert Vincent 
  • Aps Soetkine
  • Boerendans Henriette
  • Bogaerts Inge
  • Cambré Evelien
  • Chielens Trui  
  • Claes Nick
  • Daenen Frank
  • De Bruyn Sassafras
  • De Leeuw Mattias
  • Devos Kristof
  • De Wolf Barbara
  • Debo Eleni
  • Dehennin Stephanie
  • Deman Flore
  • De Poortere Pieter
  • Derave Veerle
  • Detailleur Korneel
  • Devrome Johan
  • Dockx Johan
  • Ellerbeck Caroline
  • Elliot Lucy   
  • Eycken Joke
  • Eykerman Merel
  • Gaudesaboos Pieter
  • Hallemans Ina
  • Holvoet Hanne
  • Houkema Tjalling
  • Jacques en Lise
  • Janssen Mark
  • Kosolosky Jimmy
  • Lommatzsch Vicky 
  • Nelissen Marieke  
  • Perdieus Louize
  • Pieters Nils
  • Pouw Sander
  • Praagman Milja
  • Schamp Tom
  • Schildermans Wout
  • Schoutteten Wouter
  • Segers Gunter
  • Severeyns Charlotte
  • Snoek Connie
  • Stieglitz Jenny
  • Thys Joris
  • Thyssen Emma   
  • Timmers Leo
  • Truant Xavier
  • Van den Burg Anke
  • Van Eenoge Pieter
  • Van Landeghem Evelien
  • Van Nieuwenhuyzen Martine
  • Vandenheede Jelle
  • Vanderweel Fleur
  • Vandeweghe Nina
  • Vangermeersch Tomas
  • Van Leeuwen Joke
  • Vanlerberghe Lise
  • Vanneste Hans
  • Ventura Ana
  • Vervaeke Geert(rui)
  • Vosters Chris
  • Wigglesworth-Senden Margot
  • Wielockx Ruth

 

Categorie B

  • Aguilar Flor             
  • Baeyens Sin
  • Bastiaen Gheleyne                        
  • Bellon Daniel          
  • Bivacco Melanie      
  • Bulen Cindy               
  • Cao Bo                        
  • Ceulebrouck Jeroen 
  • Claes Rozemieke           
  • Cornelis Femke      
  • Decaluwe Els          
  • De Fauw Stephanie    
  • De jaeger Ruth                             
  • De Maesschalck Jaco                 
  • Delahaye Amber                         
  • Dendooven Franciska                
  • DestryckerKatelijn     
  • De Winter Ellen                             
  • Hawinkel Laura                            
  • Hermans Yule
  • Ipenburg Janneke                       
  • Jacobs Katrijn                           
  • Jakovits Kaya                                
  • Janssens Birthe        
  • Jordaens Loeka
  • Leemans Nils
  • Meischke Hedie      
  • Naessens Kristel                        
  • Neirynck Eva                                 
  • Penneman Kelsey                        
  • Platteau Aline                              
  • Simons Christof
  • Soeryanto Anggita
  • Staels Marianne                          
  • Sterken Mieke                            
  • Stuer Ewald                                 
  •  Van Zutven Edith                                           
  • Van Breedam Katrien                                     
  • Van der Auwera lisa
  • Van Haesendonck Nadia                               
  • Vandekerckhove Tineke    
  • Van Overstraeten Emily                          
  • Vercammen Kaat                                    
  • Verplancke Astrid                                           
  • Verstraelen Sanne
  • Heike Sofia Villavicencio                                         
  • Vrolix leen                                                        
  • Wansink Lisette